Executive Statistics
YOU logo

YOU CEO

Caryn Seidman Becker

Chief Executive Officer

Rank

#1

CEO peer group

Answers

96

Directness

0.839

Latest Sentiment

0.900

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

69.8%

Partial %

28.1%

Evasive %

2.1%

AI Mentions

20

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct69.8%
Partial28.1%
Evasive2.1%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

19 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

20 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.8652, average confidence 0.8800, average Q&A word weight 0.6412.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q3 210.79Q4 210.85Q1 220.86Q2 220.86Q3 220.82Q4 220.86Q1 230.86Q2 230.83Q3 230.90Q4 230.80Q1 240.83Q2 240.86Q3 240.85Q4 240.92Q1 250.84Q2 250.90Q3 250.90Q4 250.93Q1 260.92Q2 260.90

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Caryn Seidman Becker960.83969.8%2.1%