Executive Statistics

YOU CEO
Caryn Seidman Becker
Chief Executive Officer
Rank
#1
CEO peer group
Answers
96
Directness
0.839
Latest Sentiment
0.900
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
69.8%
Partial %
28.1%
Evasive %
2.1%
AI Mentions
20
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct69.8%
Partial28.1%
Evasive2.1%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
19 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
20 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.8652, average confidence 0.8800, average Q&A word weight 0.6412.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caryn Seidman Becker | 96 | 0.839 | 69.8% | 2.1% |
