Executive Statistics
WRD logo

WRD CFO

Jennifer Lee

CFO

Rank

#1

CFO peer group

Answers

28

Directness

0.929

Latest Sentiment

0.770

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

89.3%

Partial %

7.1%

Evasive %

3.6%

AI Mentions

7

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct89.3%
Partial7.1%
Evasive3.6%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

7 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

7 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.6916, average confidence 0.8271, average Q&A word weight 0.3324.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q4 240.62Q1 250.54Q2 250.68Q3 250.77Q4 250.75Q1 260.72Q2 260.77

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Jennifer Lee280.92989.3%3.6%