Executive Statistics

WRD CFO
Jennifer Lee
CFO
Rank
#1
CFO peer group
Answers
28
Directness
0.929
Latest Sentiment
0.770
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
89.3%
Partial %
7.1%
Evasive %
3.6%
AI Mentions
7
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct89.3%
Partial7.1%
Evasive3.6%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
7 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
7 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.6916, average confidence 0.8271, average Q&A word weight 0.3324.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jennifer Lee | 28 | 0.929 | 89.3% | 3.6% |
