Executive Statistics
W logo

W CFO

Kate Gulliver

Chief Financial Officer

Rank

#2

CFO peer group

Answers

89

Directness

0.893

Latest Sentiment

0.800

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

79.8%

Partial %

19.1%

Evasive %

1.1%

AI Mentions

14

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct79.8%
Partial19.1%
Evasive1.1%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/18/2026

20 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/18/2026

20 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.7347, average confidence 0.8536, average Q&A word weight 0.2220.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q4 220.66Q1 230.78Q2 230.82Q3 230.74Q4 230.70Q1 240.72Q2 240.66Q3 240.58Q4 240.62Q1 250.71Q2 250.86Q3 250.84Q4 250.83Q1 260.80

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Michael Fleisher100.95090.0%0.0%
Kate Gulliver890.89379.8%1.1%