Executive Statistics

W CFO
Kate Gulliver
Chief Financial Officer
Rank
#2
CFO peer group
Answers
89
Directness
0.893
Latest Sentiment
0.800
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
79.8%
Partial %
19.1%
Evasive %
1.1%
AI Mentions
14
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct79.8%
Partial19.1%
Evasive1.1%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
20 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
20 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7347, average confidence 0.8536, average Q&A word weight 0.2220.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Fleisher | 10 | 0.950 | 90.0% | 0.0% |
| Kate Gulliver | 89 | 0.893 | 79.8% | 1.1% |
