Executive Statistics

VIK Other
Linh Banh
Executive Vice President of Finance
Rank
#1
Other peer group
Answers
42
Directness
0.881
Latest Sentiment
0.650
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
78.6%
Partial %
19.0%
Evasive %
2.4%
AI Mentions
9
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct78.6%
Partial19.0%
Evasive2.4%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/20/2026
10 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/20/2026
10 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7121, average confidence 0.7689, average Q&A word weight 0.2657.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linh Banh | 42 | 0.881 | 78.6% | 2.4% |
