Executive Statistics
VIK logo

VIK Other

Linh Banh

Executive Vice President of Finance

Rank

#1

Other peer group

Answers

42

Directness

0.881

Latest Sentiment

0.650

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

78.6%

Partial %

19.0%

Evasive %

2.4%

AI Mentions

9

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct78.6%
Partial19.0%
Evasive2.4%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/20/2026

10 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/20/2026

10 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.7121, average confidence 0.7689, average Q&A word weight 0.2657.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q1 240.72Q2 240.62Q3 240.74Q4 240.60Q1 250.78Q2 250.66Q3 250.58Q1 260.78Q2 260.65

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Linh Banh420.88178.6%2.4%