Executive Statistics
ULCC logo

ULCC CFO

Mark Mitchell

Chief Financial Officer

Rank

#1

CFO peer group

Answers

40

Directness

0.950

Latest Sentiment

0.600

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

90.0%

Partial %

10.0%

Evasive %

0.0%

AI Mentions

12

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct90.0%
Partial10.0%
Evasive0.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/18/2026

22 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/18/2026

22 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.6084, average confidence 0.8000, average Q&A word weight 0.1103.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q3 230.57Q4 230.66Q1 240.68Q2 240.60Q3 240.57Q4 240.71Q1 250.53Q2 250.43Q3 250.54Q4 250.66Q1 260.56Q2 260.60

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Mark Mitchell400.95090.0%0.0%