Executive Statistics

ULCC CFO
Mark Mitchell
Chief Financial Officer
Rank
#1
CFO peer group
Answers
40
Directness
0.950
Latest Sentiment
0.600
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
90.0%
Partial %
10.0%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
12
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct90.0%
Partial10.0%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
22 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
22 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.6084, average confidence 0.8000, average Q&A word weight 0.1103.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Mitchell | 40 | 0.950 | 90.0% | 0.0% |
