Executive Statistics

ULCC Other
Jimmy Dempsey
President
Rank
#6
Other peer group
Answers
95
Directness
0.905
Latest Sentiment
0.750
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
82.1%
Partial %
16.8%
Evasive %
1.1%
AI Mentions
22
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct82.1%
Partial16.8%
Evasive1.1%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
22 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
22 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7227, average confidence 0.8023, average Q&A word weight 0.2758.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bradley Lambert | 1 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Howard Diamond | 1 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Jake Filene | 1 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| James Finner | 1 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Daniel Shurz | 37 | 0.973 | 97.3% | 2.7% |
| Jimmy Dempsey | 95 | 0.905 | 82.1% | 1.1% |
| Robert Schroeder | 14 | 0.893 | 78.6% | 0.0% |
| Bobby Schroeter | 3 | 0.833 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
