Executive Statistics
ULCC logo

ULCC Other

Jimmy Dempsey

President

Rank

#6

Other peer group

Answers

95

Directness

0.905

Latest Sentiment

0.750

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

82.1%

Partial %

16.8%

Evasive %

1.1%

AI Mentions

22

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct82.1%
Partial16.8%
Evasive1.1%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/18/2026

22 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/18/2026

22 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.7227, average confidence 0.8023, average Q&A word weight 0.2758.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q1 210.72Q2 210.68Q3 210.56Q1 220.66Q2 220.70Q3 220.78Q4 220.68Q1 230.56Q2 230.66Q3 230.53Q4 230.70Q1 240.78Q2 240.62Q3 240.66Q4 240.74Q1 250.60Q2 250.55Q3 250.70Q4 250.77Q1 260.77Q2 260.75

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Bradley Lambert11.000100.0%0.0%
Howard Diamond11.000100.0%0.0%
Jake Filene11.000100.0%0.0%
James Finner11.000100.0%0.0%
Daniel Shurz370.97397.3%2.7%
Jimmy Dempsey950.90582.1%1.1%
Robert Schroeder140.89378.6%0.0%
Bobby Schroeter30.83366.7%0.0%