Executive Statistics
UAL logo

UAL Other

Jon Roitman

Chief Operations Officer

Rank

#8

Other peer group

Answers

2

Directness

0.500

Latest Sentiment

0.770

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

50.0%

Partial %

0.0%

Evasive %

50.0%

AI Mentions

1

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct50.0%
Partial0.0%
Evasive50.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/18/2026

33 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

33 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.7700, average confidence 0.7500, average Q&A word weight 0.0590.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q1 210.77

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Toby Enqvist51.000100.0%0.0%
Linda Jojo21.000100.0%0.0%
Mike Leskin11.000100.0%0.0%
Greg Hart70.92985.7%0.0%
Andrew Nocella1500.89382.0%3.3%
Andrew D'Souza60.83383.3%16.7%
Brett Hart100.80080.0%20.0%
Jon Roitman20.50050.0%50.0%
Kristina Edwards10.0000.0%100.0%