Executive Statistics

UAL Other
Andrew Nocella
Executive Vice President and Chief Commercial Officer
Rank
#5
Other peer group
Answers
150
Directness
0.893
Latest Sentiment
0.820
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
82.0%
Partial %
14.7%
Evasive %
3.3%
AI Mentions
30
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct82.0%
Partial14.7%
Evasive3.3%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
33 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
33 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7685, average confidence 0.8393, average Q&A word weight 0.4283.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toby Enqvist | 5 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Linda Jojo | 2 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Mike Leskin | 1 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Greg Hart | 7 | 0.929 | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| Andrew Nocella | 150 | 0.893 | 82.0% | 3.3% |
| Andrew D'Souza | 6 | 0.833 | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| Brett Hart | 10 | 0.800 | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Jon Roitman | 2 | 0.500 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Kristina Edwards | 1 | 0.000 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
