Executive Statistics

TWLO CFO
Aiden Viggiano
Chief Financial Officer
Rank
#1
CFO peer group
Answers
73
Directness
0.966
Latest Sentiment
0.801
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
93.2%
Partial %
6.8%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
16
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct93.2%
Partial6.8%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
28 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
28 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7125, average confidence 0.8456, average Q&A word weight 0.3073.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aiden Viggiano | 73 | 0.966 | 93.2% | 0.0% |
| Kazama | 9 | 0.889 | 77.8% | 0.0% |
