Executive Statistics
TWLO logo

TWLO CFO

Aiden Viggiano

Chief Financial Officer

Rank

#1

CFO peer group

Answers

73

Directness

0.966

Latest Sentiment

0.801

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

93.2%

Partial %

6.8%

Evasive %

0.0%

AI Mentions

16

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct93.2%
Partial6.8%
Evasive0.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

28 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

28 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.7125, average confidence 0.8456, average Q&A word weight 0.3073.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q1 230.48Q2 230.60Q3 230.55Q4 230.58Q1 240.56Q2 240.74Q3 240.71Q4 240.72Q1 250.78Q2 250.75Q3 250.76Q4 250.72Q1 260.80Q2 260.80

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Aiden Viggiano730.96693.2%0.0%
Kazama90.88977.8%0.0%