Executive Statistics
TRVG logo

TRVG CFO

Matthias Tillmann

Chief Financial Officer

Rank

#3

CFO peer group

Answers

18

Directness

0.861

Latest Sentiment

0.540

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

72.2%

Partial %

27.8%

Evasive %

0.0%

AI Mentions

4

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct72.2%
Partial27.8%
Evasive0.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

13 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

13 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.6371, average confidence 0.8375, average Q&A word weight 0.7193.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q4 210.68Q3 220.60Q4 220.74Q3 230.54

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Kevin Hu31.000100.0%0.0%
Robin Harries110.86481.8%9.1%
Matthias Tillmann180.86172.2%0.0%
Wolf Schmuhl50.80060.0%0.0%