Executive Statistics

TRVG CFO
Matthias Tillmann
Chief Financial Officer
Rank
#3
CFO peer group
Answers
18
Directness
0.861
Latest Sentiment
0.540
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
72.2%
Partial %
27.8%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
4
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct72.2%
Partial27.8%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
13 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
13 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.6371, average confidence 0.8375, average Q&A word weight 0.7193.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Hu | 3 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Robin Harries | 11 | 0.864 | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| Matthias Tillmann | 18 | 0.861 | 72.2% | 0.0% |
| Wolf Schmuhl | 5 | 0.800 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
