Executive Statistics

SABR CFO
Mike Randolfi
Chief Financial Officer
Rank
#2
CFO peer group
Answers
57
Directness
0.877
Latest Sentiment
0.740
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
82.5%
Partial %
10.5%
Evasive %
7.0%
AI Mentions
15
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct82.5%
Partial10.5%
Evasive7.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.6884, average confidence 0.8180, average Q&A word weight 0.3499.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Doug Barnett | 28 | 0.964 | 96.4% | 3.6% |
| Mike Randolfi | 57 | 0.877 | 82.5% | 7.0% |
