Executive Statistics
SABR logo

SABR CFO

Mike Randolfi

Chief Financial Officer

Rank

#2

CFO peer group

Answers

57

Directness

0.877

Latest Sentiment

0.740

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

82.5%

Partial %

10.5%

Evasive %

7.0%

AI Mentions

15

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct82.5%
Partial10.5%
Evasive7.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

22 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

22 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.6884, average confidence 0.8180, average Q&A word weight 0.3499.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q3 220.68Q4 220.63Q2 230.76Q3 230.80Q4 230.70Q2 240.75Q3 240.66Q4 240.76Q1 250.72Q2 250.53Q3 250.54Q4 250.58Q1 260.67Q2 260.74

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Doug Barnett280.96496.4%3.6%
Mike Randolfi570.87782.5%7.0%