Executive Statistics

SABR CEO
Kurt Ekert
Chief Executive Officer
Rank
#1
CEO peer group
Answers
73
Directness
0.849
Latest Sentiment
0.800
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
74.0%
Partial %
21.9%
Evasive %
4.1%
AI Mentions
17
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct74.0%
Partial21.9%
Evasive4.1%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7839, average confidence 0.8624, average Q&A word weight 0.5276.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kurt Ekert | 73 | 0.849 | 74.0% | 4.1% |
| Sean Menke | 43 | 0.826 | 69.8% | 4.7% |
