Executive Statistics

SABR Other
Dave Shirk
President of Travel Solutions
Rank
#3
Other peer group
Answers
14
Directness
0.893
Latest Sentiment
0.630
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
78.6%
Partial %
21.4%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
4
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct78.6%
Partial21.4%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.6544, average confidence 0.7875, average Q&A word weight 0.2213.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garry Wiseman | 4 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Scott Wilson | 4 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Dave Shirk | 14 | 0.893 | 78.6% | 0.0% |
