Executive Statistics
SABR logo

SABR Other

Dave Shirk

President of Travel Solutions

Rank

#3

Other peer group

Answers

14

Directness

0.893

Latest Sentiment

0.630

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

78.6%

Partial %

21.4%

Evasive %

0.0%

AI Mentions

4

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct78.6%
Partial21.4%
Evasive0.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

22 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

22 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.6544, average confidence 0.7875, average Q&A word weight 0.2213.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q3 200.62Q4 200.65Q2 210.70Q3 210.63

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Garry Wiseman41.000100.0%0.0%
Scott Wilson41.000100.0%0.0%
Dave Shirk140.89378.6%0.0%