Executive Statistics
RDDT logo

RDDT Other

Jen Wong

Chief Operating Officer

Rank

#1

Other peer group

Answers

44

Directness

0.932

Latest Sentiment

0.820

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

86.4%

Partial %

13.6%

Evasive %

0.0%

AI Mentions

9

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct86.4%
Partial13.6%
Evasive0.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/18/2026

9 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/18/2026

9 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.8175, average confidence 0.8700, average Q&A word weight 0.3533.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q1 240.76Q2 240.78Q3 240.88Q4 240.78Q2 250.80Q3 250.80Q4 250.86Q1 260.78Q2 260.82

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Jen Wong440.93286.4%0.0%