Executive Statistics

RDDT Other
Jen Wong
Chief Operating Officer
Rank
#1
Other peer group
Answers
44
Directness
0.932
Latest Sentiment
0.820
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
86.4%
Partial %
13.6%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
9
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct86.4%
Partial13.6%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
9 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
9 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.8175, average confidence 0.8700, average Q&A word weight 0.3533.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jen Wong | 44 | 0.932 | 86.4% | 0.0% |
