Executive Statistics

PINS CFO
Julia Brau Donnelly
Chief Financial Officer
Rank
#1
CFO peer group
Answers
44
Directness
0.955
Latest Sentiment
0.750
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
93.2%
Partial %
4.5%
Evasive %
2.3%
AI Mentions
13
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct93.2%
Partial4.5%
Evasive2.3%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
26 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
26 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7234, average confidence 0.8369, average Q&A word weight 0.1962.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julia Brau Donnelly | 44 | 0.955 | 93.2% | 2.3% |
| Todd Morgenfeld | 59 | 0.907 | 81.4% | 0.0% |
