Executive Statistics
PINS logo

PINS CFO

Julia Brau Donnelly

Chief Financial Officer

Rank

#1

CFO peer group

Answers

44

Directness

0.955

Latest Sentiment

0.750

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

93.2%

Partial %

4.5%

Evasive %

2.3%

AI Mentions

13

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct93.2%
Partial4.5%
Evasive2.3%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

26 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

26 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.7234, average confidence 0.8369, average Q&A word weight 0.1962.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q2 230.80Q3 230.69Q4 230.78Q1 240.78Q2 240.72Q3 240.55Q4 240.78Q1 250.72Q2 250.80Q3 250.68Q4 250.54Q1 260.72Q2 260.75

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Julia Brau Donnelly440.95593.2%2.3%
Todd Morgenfeld590.90781.4%0.0%