Executive Statistics

META CFO
Dave Wehner
Chief Financial Officer
Rank
#2
CFO peer group
Answers
107
Directness
0.902
Latest Sentiment
0.580
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
81.3%
Partial %
17.8%
Evasive %
0.9%
AI Mentions
16
neutral dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct81.3%
Partial17.8%
Evasive0.9%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
32 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
32 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.5109, average confidence 0.8425, average Q&A word weight 0.3196.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Susan Li | 113 | 0.947 | 91.2% | 1.8% |
| Dave Wehner | 107 | 0.902 | 81.3% | 0.9% |
