Executive Statistics

LUV CFO
Tammy Romo
Chief Financial Officer
Rank
#1
CFO peer group
Answers
62
Directness
0.927
Latest Sentiment
0.660
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
85.5%
Partial %
14.5%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
20
neutral dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct85.5%
Partial14.5%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
27 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
27 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.6270, average confidence 0.8220, average Q&A word weight 0.1181.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tammy Romo | 62 | 0.927 | 85.5% | 0.0% |
| Tom Doxey | 26 | 0.904 | 88.5% | 7.7% |
