Executive Statistics

JBLU Other
Scott Lawrence
Head of Revenue and Planning
Rank
#4
Other peer group
Answers
8
Directness
0.813
Latest Sentiment
0.580
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
62.5%
Partial %
37.5%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
3
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct62.5%
Partial37.5%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.6896, average confidence 0.7833, average Q&A word weight 0.1404.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andres Berry | 1 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Dave Clark | 35 | 0.957 | 91.4% | 0.0% |
| Marty St. George | 65 | 0.815 | 66.2% | 3.1% |
| Scott Lawrence | 8 | 0.813 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
