Executive Statistics

JBLU CEO
Joanna Geraghty
Chief Executive Officer
Rank
#1
CEO peer group
Answers
73
Directness
0.904
Latest Sentiment
0.840
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
82.2%
Partial %
16.4%
Evasive %
1.4%
AI Mentions
22
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct82.2%
Partial16.4%
Evasive1.4%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7112, average confidence 0.8441, average Q&A word weight 0.2566.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joanna Geraghty | 73 | 0.904 | 82.2% | 1.4% |
| Robin Hayes | 36 | 0.833 | 72.2% | 5.6% |
