Executive Statistics

HTZ Other
Sandeep Dube
Chief Commercial Officer
Rank
#3
Other peer group
Answers
26
Directness
0.865
Latest Sentiment
0.840
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
76.9%
Partial %
19.2%
Evasive %
3.8%
AI Mentions
8
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct76.9%
Partial19.2%
Evasive3.8%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
18 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
18 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7014, average confidence 0.7850, average Q&A word weight 0.2191.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Arrington | 4 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Justin Keppy | 5 | 0.900 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Sandeep Dube | 26 | 0.865 | 76.9% | 3.8% |
| Technical Support / Conference | 1 | 0.000 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
