Executive Statistics
HTZ logo

HTZ Other

Sandeep Dube

Chief Commercial Officer

Rank

#3

Other peer group

Answers

26

Directness

0.865

Latest Sentiment

0.840

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

76.9%

Partial %

19.2%

Evasive %

3.8%

AI Mentions

8

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct76.9%
Partial19.2%
Evasive3.8%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

18 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

18 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.7014, average confidence 0.7850, average Q&A word weight 0.2191.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q2 240.67Q3 240.70Q4 240.67Q1 250.76Q2 250.60Q3 250.76Q4 250.71Q1 260.84

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Darren Arrington41.000100.0%0.0%
Justin Keppy50.90080.0%0.0%
Sandeep Dube260.86576.9%3.8%
Technical Support / Conference10.0000.0%100.0%