Executive Statistics
HTZ logo

HTZ Other

Justin Keppy

Chief Operating Officer

Rank

#2

Other peer group

Answers

5

Directness

0.900

Latest Sentiment

0.610

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

80.0%

Partial %

20.0%

Evasive %

0.0%

AI Mentions

2

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct80.0%
Partial20.0%
Evasive0.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

18 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

18 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.6758, average confidence 0.8050, average Q&A word weight 0.1484.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q4 230.74Q1 240.61

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Darren Arrington41.000100.0%0.0%
Justin Keppy50.90080.0%0.0%
Sandeep Dube260.86576.9%3.8%
Technical Support / Conference10.0000.0%100.0%