Executive Statistics
HLFFF logo

HLFFF CFO

Fabien Simon

Chief Financial Officer

Rank

#1

CFO peer group

Answers

11

Directness

0.909

Latest Sentiment

0.540

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

81.8%

Partial %

18.2%

Evasive %

0.0%

AI Mentions

4

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct81.8%
Partial18.2%
Evasive0.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

14 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

14 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.5909, average confidence 0.8000, average Q&A word weight 0.4318.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q3 250.64Q4 250.62Q1 260.60Q2 260.54

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Fabien Simon110.90981.8%0.0%
Christian Gärtner360.84772.2%2.8%