Executive Statistics

HLFFF CFO
Fabien Simon
Chief Financial Officer
Rank
#1
CFO peer group
Answers
11
Directness
0.909
Latest Sentiment
0.540
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
81.8%
Partial %
18.2%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
4
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct81.8%
Partial18.2%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
14 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
14 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.5909, average confidence 0.8000, average Q&A word weight 0.4318.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fabien Simon | 11 | 0.909 | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| Christian Gärtner | 36 | 0.847 | 72.2% | 2.8% |
