Executive Statistics

HLFFF CEO
Dominik Richter
Chief Executive Officer
Rank
#1
CEO peer group
Answers
42
Directness
0.893
Latest Sentiment
0.700
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
78.6%
Partial %
21.4%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
14
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct78.6%
Partial21.4%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
14 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
14 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7209, average confidence 0.8414, average Q&A word weight 0.5370.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dominik Richter | 42 | 0.893 | 78.6% | 0.0% |
