Executive Statistics
HLFFF logo

HLFFF CEO

Dominik Richter

Chief Executive Officer

Rank

#1

CEO peer group

Answers

42

Directness

0.893

Latest Sentiment

0.700

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

78.6%

Partial %

21.4%

Evasive %

0.0%

AI Mentions

14

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct78.6%
Partial21.4%
Evasive0.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

14 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

14 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.7209, average confidence 0.8414, average Q&A word weight 0.5370.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q1 230.75Q2 230.73Q3 230.72Q4 230.63Q1 240.74Q2 240.66Q3 240.68Q4 240.72Q1 250.75Q2 250.73Q3 250.70Q4 250.75Q1 260.72Q2 260.70

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Dominik Richter420.89378.6%0.0%