Executive Statistics

HLFFF CFO
Christian Gärtner
Chief Financial Officer
Rank
#2
CFO peer group
Answers
36
Directness
0.847
Latest Sentiment
0.640
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
72.2%
Partial %
25.0%
Evasive %
2.8%
AI Mentions
10
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct72.2%
Partial25.0%
Evasive2.8%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
14 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
14 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.6435, average confidence 0.8280, average Q&A word weight 0.3730.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fabien Simon | 11 | 0.909 | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| Christian Gärtner | 36 | 0.847 | 72.2% | 2.8% |
