Executive Statistics
HLFFF logo

HLFFF CFO

Christian Gärtner

Chief Financial Officer

Rank

#2

CFO peer group

Answers

36

Directness

0.847

Latest Sentiment

0.640

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

72.2%

Partial %

25.0%

Evasive %

2.8%

AI Mentions

10

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct72.2%
Partial25.0%
Evasive2.8%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

14 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

14 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.6435, average confidence 0.8280, average Q&A word weight 0.3730.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q1 230.62Q2 230.79Q3 230.68Q4 230.60Q1 240.62Q2 240.56Q3 240.58Q4 240.66Q1 250.72Q2 250.64

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Fabien Simon110.90981.8%0.0%
Christian Gärtner360.84772.2%2.8%