Executive Statistics

GRAB Other
Ming Maa
President
Rank
#1
Other peer group
Answers
5
Directness
0.900
Latest Sentiment
0.520
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
80.0%
Partial %
20.0%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
2
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct80.0%
Partial20.0%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
19 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
19 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.6756, average confidence 0.7500, average Q&A word weight 0.1405.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ming Maa | 5 | 0.900 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Alex Hungate | 93 | 0.882 | 79.6% | 3.2% |
