Executive Statistics

GOOG Other
Philipp Schindler
Chief Business Officer
Rank
#1
Other peer group
Answers
83
Directness
0.886
Latest Sentiment
0.780
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
80.7%
Partial %
15.7%
Evasive %
3.6%
AI Mentions
23
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct80.7%
Partial15.7%
Evasive3.6%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
31 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
31 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7833, average confidence 0.8509, average Q&A word weight 0.2798.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Philipp Schindler | 83 | 0.886 | 80.7% | 3.6% |
