Executive Statistics
GGTKY logo

GGTKY Other

Thomas Husted

Vice President Director and President of Financial Technology

Rank

#2

Other peer group

Answers

13

Directness

0.962

Latest Sentiment

0.620

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

92.3%

Partial %

7.7%

Evasive %

0.0%

AI Mentions

5

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct92.3%
Partial7.7%
Evasive0.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

10 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

10 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.7263, average confidence 0.7900, average Q&A word weight 0.3082.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q1 240.74Q2 240.76Q3 240.78Q4 240.72Q1 250.62

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Sudhanshu Reheja31.000100.0%0.0%
Thomas Husted130.96292.3%0.0%
Sudhanshu Raheja110.95590.9%0.0%
Hans Patuwo140.92985.7%0.0%
Catherine Hindra Sutjahyo200.92585.0%0.0%
Melissa Siska Juminto40.87575.0%0.0%
Danchu (speaker referenced as answering for GoPay)10.5000.0%0.0%