Executive Statistics
GGTKY logo

GGTKY Other

Catherine Hindra Sutjahyo

President of On-Demand Services

Rank

#5

Other peer group

Answers

20

Directness

0.925

Latest Sentiment

0.620

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

85.0%

Partial %

15.0%

Evasive %

0.0%

AI Mentions

9

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct85.0%
Partial15.0%
Evasive0.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

10 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

10 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.7647, average confidence 0.7822, average Q&A word weight 0.2472.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q1 240.70Q2 240.80Q3 240.72Q4 240.82Q1 250.83Q2 250.78Q3 250.78Q4 250.70Q1 260.62

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Sudhanshu Reheja31.000100.0%0.0%
Thomas Husted130.96292.3%0.0%
Sudhanshu Raheja110.95590.9%0.0%
Hans Patuwo140.92985.7%0.0%
Catherine Hindra Sutjahyo200.92585.0%0.0%
Melissa Siska Juminto40.87575.0%0.0%
Danchu (speaker referenced as answering for GoPay)10.5000.0%0.0%