Executive Statistics

GGTKY Other
Catherine Hindra Sutjahyo
President of On-Demand Services
Rank
#5
Other peer group
Answers
20
Directness
0.925
Latest Sentiment
0.620
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
85.0%
Partial %
15.0%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
9
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct85.0%
Partial15.0%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
10 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
10 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7647, average confidence 0.7822, average Q&A word weight 0.2472.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sudhanshu Reheja | 3 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Thomas Husted | 13 | 0.962 | 92.3% | 0.0% |
| Sudhanshu Raheja | 11 | 0.955 | 90.9% | 0.0% |
| Hans Patuwo | 14 | 0.929 | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| Catherine Hindra Sutjahyo | 20 | 0.925 | 85.0% | 0.0% |
| Melissa Siska Juminto | 4 | 0.875 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Danchu (speaker referenced as answering for GoPay) | 1 | 0.500 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
