Executive Statistics

FUN CEO
Richard Zimmerman
Chief Executive Officer
Rank
#2
CEO peer group
Answers
145
Directness
0.814
Latest Sentiment
0.550
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
63.4%
Partial %
35.9%
Evasive %
0.7%
AI Mentions
23
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct63.4%
Partial35.9%
Evasive0.7%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
26 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
26 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7757, average confidence 0.8561, average Q&A word weight 0.4689.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Selim Bassoul | 3 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Richard Zimmerman | 145 | 0.814 | 63.4% | 0.7% |
| John Reilly | 28 | 0.768 | 60.7% | 7.1% |
