Executive Statistics

FUN CFO
Brian Witherow
Chief Financial Officer
Rank
#2
CFO peer group
Answers
158
Directness
0.889
Latest Sentiment
0.670
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
78.5%
Partial %
20.9%
Evasive %
0.6%
AI Mentions
24
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct78.5%
Partial20.9%
Evasive0.6%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
26 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
26 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.6260, average confidence 0.8183, average Q&A word weight 0.5024.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Mick | 1 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Brian Witherow | 158 | 0.889 | 78.5% | 0.6% |
