Executive Statistics

ETSY Other
Kruti Patel Goyal
President and Chief Growth Officer
Rank
#3
Other peer group
Answers
27
Directness
0.907
Latest Sentiment
0.840
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
85.2%
Partial %
11.1%
Evasive %
3.7%
AI Mentions
4
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct85.2%
Partial11.1%
Evasive3.7%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
24 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
24 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.8193, average confidence 0.8675, average Q&A word weight 0.4627.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deb Wasser | 1 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Jessica Schmidt | 10 | 0.950 | 90.0% | 0.0% |
| Kruti Patel Goyal | 27 | 0.907 | 85.2% | 3.7% |
