Executive Statistics

CRM CFO
Mark Hawkins
CFO Emeritus
Rank
#2
CFO peer group
Answers
18
Directness
0.944
Latest Sentiment
0.680
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
88.9%
Partial %
11.1%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
7
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct88.9%
Partial11.1%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/26/2026
32 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/26/2026
32 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7313, average confidence 0.8200, average Q&A word weight 0.1245.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amy Weaver | 42 | 0.964 | 92.9% | 0.0% |
| Mark Hawkins | 18 | 0.944 | 88.9% | 0.0% |
