Executive Statistics
CRM logo

CRM CFO

Mark Hawkins

CFO Emeritus

Rank

#2

CFO peer group

Answers

18

Directness

0.944

Latest Sentiment

0.680

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

88.9%

Partial %

11.1%

Evasive %

0.0%

AI Mentions

7

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct88.9%
Partial11.1%
Evasive0.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/26/2026

32 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/26/2026

32 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.7313, average confidence 0.8200, average Q&A word weight 0.1245.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q4 190.76Q2 200.70Q3 200.70Q4 200.80Q2 210.76Q3 210.69Q2 220.68

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Amy Weaver420.96492.9%0.0%
Mark Hawkins180.94488.9%0.0%