Executive Statistics
CRM logo

CRM Other

John Cummings

Senior Vice President of Investor Relations

Rank

#9

Other peer group

Answers

5

Directness

0.900

Latest Sentiment

0.630

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

80.0%

Partial %

20.0%

Evasive %

0.0%

AI Mentions

2

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct80.0%
Partial20.0%
Evasive0.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/26/2026

32 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/26/2026

32 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.7673, average confidence 0.8000, average Q&A word weight 0.3994.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q1 200.77Q2 200.63

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Srini Tallapragada61.000100.0%0.0%
Mike Spencer21.000100.0%0.0%
Kendall Collins11.000100.0%0.0%
Parker Harris11.000100.0%0.0%
Sabastian Niles11.000100.0%0.0%
Miguel Milano180.97294.4%0.0%
Gavin Patterson180.94488.9%0.0%
Brian Millham420.90581.0%0.0%
John Cummings50.90080.0%0.0%
Patrick Stokes40.87575.0%0.0%
Robin Washington170.82464.7%0.0%
Joe Inzerillo60.75050.0%0.0%