Executive Statistics
CAR logo

CAR CFO

Izzy Martins

Chief Financial Officer

Rank

#1

CFO peer group

Answers

29

Directness

0.983

Latest Sentiment

0.660

0.5 is neutral

Direct %

96.6%

Partial %

3.4%

Evasive %

0.0%

AI Mentions

6

positive dominant label

Answer Quality Mix

Direct96.6%
Partial3.4%
Evasive0.0%

Snapshot Coverage

Non-AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

22 summarized calls

AI Snapshot

8/19/2026

22 scored calls

AI sentiment summary

Weighted score 0.6342, average confidence 0.8333, average Q&A word weight 0.2456.

AI Sentiment Trend

Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.

1.000.750.500.250.00Q4 230.78Q1 240.60Q2 240.62Q3 240.60Q4 240.58Q1 250.66

Role Peer Comparison

ExecutiveAnswersDirectnessDirect %Evasive %
Izzy Martins290.98396.6%0.0%
Daniel Cunha170.97194.1%0.0%
Brian Choi930.78564.5%7.5%