Executive Statistics

CAR CFO
Izzy Martins
Chief Financial Officer
Rank
#1
CFO peer group
Answers
29
Directness
0.983
Latest Sentiment
0.660
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
96.6%
Partial %
3.4%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
6
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct96.6%
Partial3.4%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.6342, average confidence 0.8333, average Q&A word weight 0.2456.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Izzy Martins | 29 | 0.983 | 96.6% | 0.0% |
| Daniel Cunha | 17 | 0.971 | 94.1% | 0.0% |
| Brian Choi | 93 | 0.785 | 64.5% | 7.5% |
