Executive Statistics

CAR CFO
Brian Choi
Chief Financial Officer
Rank
#3
CFO peer group
Answers
93
Directness
0.785
Latest Sentiment
0.760
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
64.5%
Partial %
28.0%
Evasive %
7.5%
AI Mentions
18
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct64.5%
Partial28.0%
Evasive7.5%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/19/2026
22 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7303, average confidence 0.8383, average Q&A word weight 0.4031.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Izzy Martins | 29 | 0.983 | 96.6% | 0.0% |
| Daniel Cunha | 17 | 0.971 | 94.1% | 0.0% |
| Brian Choi | 93 | 0.785 | 64.5% | 7.5% |
