Executive Statistics

ALK CEO
Ben Minicucci
Chief Executive Officer
Rank
#1
CEO peer group
Answers
47
Directness
0.894
Latest Sentiment
0.760
0.5 is neutral
Direct %
78.7%
Partial %
21.3%
Evasive %
0.0%
AI Mentions
15
positive dominant label
Answer Quality Mix
Direct78.7%
Partial21.3%
Evasive0.0%
Snapshot Coverage
Non-AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
19 summarized calls
AI Snapshot
8/18/2026
19 scored calls
AI sentiment summary
Weighted score 0.7736, average confidence 0.8660, average Q&A word weight 0.3222.
AI Sentiment Trend
Quarterly executive sentiment from the ticker AI sentiment snapshot.
Role Peer Comparison
| Executive | Answers | Directness | Direct % | Evasive % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Minicucci | 47 | 0.894 | 78.7% | 0.0% |
